24 Aug

List of students of the Academic Lyceum under WIUT applied to LCIFS in 2018-2019 academic year
Surname FirstName Status Day Time
1 Ismailov Timur Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 10:00 – 10:30
2 Khusanov Elshod Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 10:00 – 10:30
3 Khasanova Saida Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 10:00 – 10:30
4 Teshaboeva Azmina Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 10:00 – 10:30
5 Khojikhonova Diyorakhon Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 10:00 – 10:30
6 Basalaeva Svetlana Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 10:30 – 11:00
7 Kilimnik Mariya-Violetta Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 10:30 – 11:00
8 Vakhobov Jamshid Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 10:30 – 11:00
9 Ziyaviddinova Dilbarkhon Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 10:30 – 11:00
10 Rakhmatullaeva Sevara Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 10:30 – 11:00
11 Rashidova Nozima Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 11:00 – 11:30
12 Mirakilova Zukhra Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 11:00 – 11:30
13 Khonkhodjaev Amalkhon Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 11:00 – 11:30
14 Karimberganov Abdurakhmon Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 11:00 – 11:30
15 Karimova Makhbuba Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 11:00 – 11:30
16 Akhmedova Inna Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 11:30 – 12:00
17 Kulmamatova Mokhinur Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 11:30 – 12:00
18 Maksudkhonov Saidalikhon Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 11:30 – 12:00
19 Anvarbekova Mokhinur Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 11:30 – 12:00
20 Yulchiyev Asomiddin Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 11:30 – 12:00
21 Ikromova Ziyodakhon Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 12:00 – 12:30
22 Abduvakhobov Abdubori Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 12:00 – 12:30
23 Kuchkarova Fazilat Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 12:00 – 12:30
24 Alimukhamedova Saida Bonu Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 12:00 – 12:30
25 Pak Vyacheslav Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 12:00 – 12:30
26 Mamadalieva Elvina Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 14:30 – 15:00
27 Fayzullaeva Diyorakhon Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 14:30 – 15:00
28 Lojechkin Aleksandr Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 14:30 – 15:00
29 Nishanov Sulaymon Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 14:30 – 15:00
30 Miralieva Diyora Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 14:30 – 15:00
31 Muminov Nozim Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 15:00 – 15:30
32 Sheraliev Iskandar Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 15:00 – 15:30
33 Ochilboev Azizbek Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 15:00 – 15:30
34 Rakhmatullaev Khakimjon Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 15:00 – 15:30
35 Mamadjonova Mannona Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 15:00 – 15:30
36 Azimjonova Mokhimbonu Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 15:30 – 16:00
37 Tokhri Diyora Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 15:30 – 16:00
38 Khasanova Fariza Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 15:30 – 16:00
39 Irismatov Bekhzod Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 15:30 – 16:00
40 Akbarov Shukhrat Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 15:30 – 16:00
41 Yunusova Mokhinur Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 16:00 – 16:30
42 Boymiorzaeva Maftuna Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 16:00 – 16:30
43 Shukurova Madina Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 16:00 – 16:30
44 Komilova Zarifa Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 16:00 – 16:30
45 Adkhamjonov Sherzod Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 16:00 – 16:30
46 Ubaydullaeva Khabibakhon Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 16:30 – 17:00
47 Mirobidov Mirziyod Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 16:30 – 17:00
48 Goziev Said Amirkhon Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 16:30 – 17:00
49 Utamov Jakhongir Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 16:30 – 17:00
50 Adilov Mirrauf Accepted Friday, 24 August 2018 16:30 – 17:00
51 Esanov Sardor Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 10:00 – 10:30
52 Jakhongirov Shokhjaxon Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 10:00 – 10:30
53 Makhkamov Shakhriyor Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 10:00 – 10:30
54 Isroilov Ibrohimbek Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 10:00 – 10:30
55 Inoyatov Rustam Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 10:00 – 10:30
56 Nazarov Mirkamol Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 10:30 – 11:00
57 Artaman Shakhrokh Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 10:30 – 11:00
58 Karimova Shakhnoza Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 10:30 – 11:00
59 Kazieva Alina Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 10:30 – 11:00
60 Kojaeva Kirill Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 10:30 – 11:00
61 Valieva Polina Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 11:00 – 11:30
62 Ibragimova Nozima Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 11:00 – 11:30
63 Kiselyova Karina Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 11:00 – 11:30
64 Abdullaeva Komilakhon Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 11:00 – 11:30
65 Mullakhonov Jakhongir Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 11:00 – 11:30
66 Alekseeva Nadin Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 11:30 – 12:00
67 Khasanov Kamronbek Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 11:30 – 12:00
68 Sadullaev Sherjakhon Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 11:30 – 12:00
69 Akramov Jamshid Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 11:30 – 12:00
70 Omonjonov Ibrokhim Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 11:30 – 12:00
71 Hikmatullaev Fayzulla Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 12:00 – 12:30
72 Farmonov Firdavsbek Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 12:00 – 12:30
73 Rashidov Bakhodir Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 12:00 – 12:30
74 Karimov Jamshid Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 12:00 – 12:30
75 Norbekov Javokhir Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 12:00 – 12:30
76 Khasanova Nazokat Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 14:30 – 15:00
77 Yusupkhujaev Odilkhon Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 14:30 – 15:00
78 Khamidullaeva Komila Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 14:30 – 15:00
79 Ubaydullaev Saidali Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 14:30 – 15:00
80 Mannnopov Khurshidjon Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 14:30 – 15:00
81 Kamaldinov Djamshed Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 15:00 – 15:30
82 Khodjaeva Khonzodakhon Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 15:00 – 15:30
83 Kosimjonov Nozimjon Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 15:00 – 15:30
84 Ibragimova Diyorakhon Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 15:00 – 15:30
85 Palyants Ashot Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 15:00 – 15:30
86 Khusainov Otabek Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 15:30 – 16:00
87 Nosirova Khilola Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 15:30 – 16:00
88 Adkhamjonova Gulnoza Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 15:30 – 16:00
89 Bakhtiyorov Javokhir Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 15:30 – 16:00
90 Azizov Azimbek Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 15:30 – 16:00
91 Payzullaev Abdullo Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 16:00 – 16:30
92 Said-Gazieva Malika Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 16:00 – 16:30
93 Kuchkarboev Sardorbek Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 16:00 – 16:30
94 Mirkhamidov Khasan Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 16:00 – 16:30
95 Mirkhamidov Husan Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 16:00 – 16:30
96 Mirkhamidova Shirin Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 16:30 – 17:00
97 Khamroev Temur Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 16:30 – 17:00
98 Valijonova Diyora Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 16:30 – 17:00
99 Djamallidinov Bekzod Accepted Saturday, 25 August 2018 16:30 – 17:00
Director of WIUT Lyceum
Head of Pre-University Administration

Leave a Comment